CDCHS 48 - CALENDRIER 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Date |
Ville |
Nom de l'Epreuve |
Distance |
Départ |
C Enfants |
Nom - Adresse de l'organisateur |
Coordonnées |
17-janv. |
Chanac |
La Salta Bartas de nuech |
14 km |
18h30 |
NON |
MIQUEL Philippe - Salta Bartas |
06.37.94.81.81 |
Le Villard 48230 CHANAC - lozeretrail48@hotmail.fr |
29-mars |
Canilhac |
4èmes Foulées de Canilhac |
10 km |
10h |
10h10 |
Comité des Fêtes de Canilhac - Bérangère MARTIN Le Ségala - 48500 BANASSAC - comitedesfetes.canilhac@yahoo.fr |
04.30.11.71.88 |
12-avr |
St Rome de Dolan |
5ème Trail des Gorges du Tarn by Salomon |
27 km |
9h30 |
NON |
Pleine Nature Organisation - Alexandre ROUZIER |
06.75.70.47.70 |
11 km + randonnée |
9h45 |
Centre Culturel - 48500 Le Massegros - otsi@gorgesdutarn-sauveterre.com |
26-avr |
Mende |
Trail Lozère Sport Nature |
14 km |
10h00 |
10h15 |
Lozère Sport Nature - Régis GRAVIL - Planète 2 roues |
06.85.23.57.54 |
5 av du Pont Roupt, 48000 MENDE - lozere.sportnature@free.fr - lozere.sportnature.free.fr |
02-mai |
Fournels |
9ème Course des Jonquilles |
14 km |
16h30 |
15h00 |
ASC Fournels - BONHOMME Philippe |
06.71.50.80.65 |
et randonnée |
Le Pré des termes 48310 NOALHAC - cecile.valarier@orange.fr |
10-mai |
Le Monastier Pin Mories |
La Monastierienne - 1ère édition |
13,5 km |
10h |
NON |
Comité des fêtes - Xavier BRILHAULT - Rte de l'Aubrac |
04.66.65.21.77 |
5 imp. Bouos Del Bon - 48100 LE MONASTIER - lamonastierienne@gmail.com |
16-mai |
Cubières |
Vertical Race du Mont Lozère |
16,5 km |
15h00 |
NON |
"La Calade" - Serge ROCHER |
06.37.03.69.30 |
Le Chalet - les Alpiès - 48190 CUBIERES - sergerocher@orange.fr |
17-mai |
Le Collet de Dèze |
La Nouvelle Calade |
13 km |
10h |
OUI |
Asso. La Calade - FOUQUART Christian |
04.66.45.56.57 |
Le haut CARDAYRE - 48160 LE COLLET DE DEZE asso.lacalade@laposte.net |
23-mai |
Ste Enimie-Chanac |
Ultra Lozère |
110 km sur 2jours |
8h00 |
NON |
|
06.37.94.81.81 |
24-mai |
Ste Enimie-Chanac |
Lozère Trail |
52 km |
8h00 |
|
MIQUEL Philippe - Salta Bartas |
24-mai |
Chanac |
Lozère Trail |
25 km |
9h00 |
|
Le Villard 48230 CHANAC - lozeretrail48@hotmail.fr |
24-mai |
Chanac |
La Salta Bartas |
14 km |
9h30 |
OUI |
|
30-mai |
Saint-Chely d'Apcher |
17ème Foulées de Haute Lozère et randonnée pédestre |
12 Km |
16h30 |
NON |
Les Foulées de Haute Lozère - TALON Jean-Claude |
07.87.43.91.18 |
10 rue Beauséjour - 48200 St Chely d'Apcher j-claude.talon@orange.fr |
06-juin |
Champerboux |
10ème course des Mouflons |
14 Km |
16h30 |
NON |
Lou Clapas - Jocelyne ROUPIOZ |
04.66.45.23.89 |
Champerboux - 48210 SAINTE ENIMIE - louclapas48@orange.fr |
14-juin |
Montrodat |
20ème Course des Chazelles |
11Km |
10h00 |
16h30 |
AS Sportive de l'Ecole des Chazelles - Karine GOUZY |
06.87.15.94.31 |
Ecole publique - Le village - 48100 MONTRODAT kagolo@wanadoo.fr |
21-juin |
Nasbinals |
Trail des Corals |
13 km |
9h10 |
Cadets uniquement 8h30 |
|
0820.202.252 |
Trail des Capucins |
18 km |
9h00 |
|
La Capucine |
8 km |
8h30 |
Evasion Sport et Communication |
Cap'Aubrac |
27 km |
8h00 |
68 Rue de Malhourtet - 12100 MILLAU |
Marathon des Burons |
42 km |
6h15 |
inscriptions@eldorun.com |
Aubrac Circus |
55 km |
|
27-juin |
St Etienne Vallée F. |
23ème Lou Catou |
13 Km |
18h00 |
16h30 |
BLONDEL Cindy - As les amis de l'école |
06.69.35.45.45 |
le Meyran, 48330 St Etienne Vallée Française |
04-juil |
Ispagnac |
19ème Sentiers de la Fraise |
12,5 Km |
18h00 |
18h15 |
APAVI - VALARIER Benoît |
06.49.65.75.30 |
Chemin des Deux Bouches 48000 BADAROUX |
04 66 45 01 14 |
11-juil. |
La Bastide Puylaurent |
3ème Foulées Bastidoises |
13 km |
18h00 |
18h30 |
Association La Gardille - Didier TEISSIER -21 rue des Liserons - 48000 MENDE |
06.72.37.87.30 |
lesfouleesbastidoises@orange.fr |
14-juil |
Mende |
41ème Montée de la Croix Neuve |
2,5 Km |
18h00 |
NON |
Eveil Mendois Athlétisme - Fabienne CURIACE |
04.66.65.00.77 |
Contre la Montre |
inscriptions 15h-17h exclusivement : Café de la Paix 48000 MENDE |
26-juil |
Marvejols-Mende |
43ème Marvejols-Mende |
22,4 Km |
9h00 |
OUI |
Association Marvejols-Mende - JC MOULIN |
04.66.49.30.29 |
Café de la Paix - BP93 - 48001 MENDE cedex 01 - www.marvejols-mende.org |
28-juil |
Mende |
47ème Prix de la Paix |
de 1 à 4 Km |
20h30 |
OUI |
Eveil Mendois Athlétisme - Monsieur SALOUL |
04.66.65.00.77 |
Café de la Paix 48000 MENDE - clubeveilmendois@voila.fr - inscriptions 19h-20h |
01-août |
Cubierettes |
26ème Ronde Pédestre |
9 Km |
17h00 |
NON |
Vivre à Cubierettes - Maud PAOLI |
06.30.55.06.56 |
HLM Valcroze - APT 20 - avenue de l'Europe - 48000 MENDE - maud.paoli@orange.fr |
09-août |
Florac |
29ème Course du Dolmen |
12,4 Km |
9h30 |
NON |
TICHIT Sébastien |
06.81.95.15.49 |
40 rue du Thérond - 48400 FLORAC - sm.tichit@orange.fr |
15-août |
Vebron |
18ème Ronde des Castors |
11 Km |
17h30 |
NON |
Foyer Rural Vebron - OUALLET Stéphane |
04.66.32.58.63 |
Rue Lou Ron - 48400 VEBRON - steph.ouallet@free.fr |
06.72.73.61.98 |
15-août |
St Flour de Mercoire |
4ème course de St Flour - la Stevenson |
10 km et |
17h00 |
16h00 |
Courir a St Flour de Mercoire - ROUDIERE Jean-Pierre |
06.28.48.22.97 |
5 km |
La Baraquette - 48300 St Flour de Mercoire contact@courirastflourdemercoire48.fr |
06.86.31.80.82 |
30-août |
Le Pompidou |
26ème Boucle de la Chataîgne |
14,8 km |
9h30 |
NON |
GEMINARD Simone - Association Boucle de la Chataîgne |
06.67.98.90.67 |
128 ch des Meunières - 34400 LUNEL - simone.geminard@wanadoo.fr |
06-sept |
Le Chastel |
8ème Rieucrossette |
20 km |
9h30 |
OUI |
Salta Bartas - Charles PRIVAT |
06.47.20.92.07 |
et relais |
ou relais 10+10 kms |
12 chemin de St Ilpide 48000 MENDE - rieucrossette@club-internet.fr |
12-sept |
le Malzieu |
Trail Margeride - 1ère édition |
11 km |
20h00 |
NON |
|
04.66.31.82.73 |
|
15 km - course et rando |
9h00 |
Office de Tourisme du Malzieu |
|
13-sept |
23 km |
10h00 |
Adrien SEGURET et Lionel TERSOL - Lot la Truyère - LE MALZIEU |
04.66.31.59.72 |
|
40 km |
10h30 |
officedutourismemalzieu@wanadoo.fr / lionel.tersol@orange.fr |
|
20-sept |
Badaroux |
7ème Duo du bois joli |
13 km Duo |
10h |
NON |
As. du Bois Joli - MAURIN Cathy |
06.75.08.47.92 |
La Vernède - 48000 MENDE - duoduboisjoli@gmail.com |
27-sept |
Langogne - Naussac |
Naussac Run Nature |
30 km |
9h00 |
NON |
Jean-François COLLANGE - CA Langogne |
06.70.64.59.74 |
13km et 8km |
10h00 |
10 rue des allemandous - 48300 LANGOGNE - calangogne48@gmail.com |
12-déc. |
Auroux |
4ème Trail Nocturne |
12km |
18h00 |
NON |
Galopeur Fou - Bernard Gilardin |
04.66.69.55.37 |
RD 988 - 48600 AUROUX - berhele@orange.fr - www.galopeurfou.fr |
19-déc. |
Marvejols |
2ème Corrida du Gévaudan |
6km |
16h30 |
15h30 |
Marvejols Athlétisme Gévaudan - Francis ROUFFIAC |
06.07.99.75.95 |
2 lot Billières - 48100 MARVEJOLS - clubmag48@gmail.com |